Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Ariophon-Record |
8989 | | | Quartet of brothers Gosk | | Ariophon-Record I (black) | | |
Beka-Record |
56777 | | | String Quartette, Conductor G.A.Mikhailov | | Beka-Grand-Plastinka (red) | | |
Brunswick |
59079-В | | | Russian-Lemko vocal quartet, acc. orchestra | 1930 | American > Brunswick (USA) | 59079 | |
Columbia Record |
E2156 (39666) | 1 | | Russian Quartette, acc. orchestra | 03-12-1914 New York | Columbia (big note) | E2156 | |
E2156 (39667) | 1 | | Russian Quartette, acc. orchestra | 03-12-1914 New York | Columbia (big note) | E2156 | |
E4041 (84389) | 1 | | Russian Cathedral Quartette, acc. piano, Solo by N.A. Antonov, M.P. Bataev, N.G. Vasilevsky, P.P. Prokofev ? | ~05-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4041 [20218-F] | |
E3940 (84405) | 1 | | Russian Cathedral Quartette, acc. balalaika orchestra, Solo by N.A. Antonov, M.P. Bataev, N.G. Vasilevsky, P.P. Prokofev | 06-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E3940 | |
E3940 (84407) | 1 | | Russian Cathedral Quartette, acc. balalaika orchestra, Solo by N.A. Antonov, M.P. Bataev, N.G. Vasilevsky, P.P. Prokofev | 06-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E3940 | |
E3995 (84466) | 2 | | Ruthenian Church Quartette, acc. piano | ~06-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E3995 | |
E3995 (84467) | 2 | | Ruthenian Church Quartette, acc. piano | ~06-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E3995 | |
E4042 (84468) | 1 | | Ruthenian Church Quartette, acc. piano | ~06-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4042 [E7308] | |
E4042 (84469) | 1 | | Ruthenian Church Quartette, acc. piano | ~06-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4042 | |
E4041 (84541) | 1 | | Russian Cathedral Quartette, acc. piano, Solo by N.A. Antonov, M.P. Bataev, N.G. Vasilevsky, P.P. Prokofev ? | ~05-1918 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4041 [20218-F] | |
E4513 (85593) | 2 | | Russian Cathedral Quartette, acc. balalaika orchestra | 11-1919 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4513 | |
E4513 (85595) | 1 | | Russian Cathedral Quartette, acc. balalaika orchestra | 11-1919 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4513 | |
139-M (A2555) | | | Kedrov Male Quartette, Conductor Kedrov | | Columbia (Viva-Tonal, USA) | 139-M | |
D 1530 (A 2555) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
139-M (A2557) | | | Kedrov Male Quartette, Conductor Kedrov | | Columbia (Viva-Tonal, USA) | 139-M | |
D 1530 (A 2557) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
1776-D (A4193) | | | Kedrov Male Quartette, Conductor Kedrov | | Columbia (Viva-Tonal, USA) | 1776-D | |
D 1552 (A 4201) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
| Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | D 1552 [24217] | |
|
D 1552 (A 4204) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
| Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | D 1552 [24220] | |
|
L 1577 (AX 576) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
L 1577 (AX 577) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
9344 (AX 1988) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
9344 (AX 1989) | | | Kedroff Male Quartette | | Columbia (European) | | |
9345 (AX1990) | | | Kedrov Male Quartette, acc. piano, Conductor Kedrov | | Columbia (European) | 9345 [6683] | |
ZP 7 (XZ 1013) | | | Doppelquartett des T.V. Neumünster - Double Quartette of the Gymnastics Club of Zürich | ~1950 Zürich | Columbia (European) | | |
ZP 7 (XZ 1014) | | | Doppelquartett des T.V. Neumünster - Double Quartette of the Gymnastics Club of Zürich | ~1950 Zürich | Columbia (European) | | |
Cremona Rex |
R 3016* (4546) | | | Russian Male Quartette "Novgorod", acc. balalaika orchestra | | Cremona Rex | | |
Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat |
1225 | 3П1 | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1954 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat | | |
Edison Bell (UK) |
4685 (10978) | | | Rivera Club Dance Orchestra | | Edison Bell Winner Record | 4685 | |
Emerson Record |
967 (3204) | 2 | | N. G. Vasilevsky [Tenor], N. S. Vasiliev [Tenor], N. A. Antonov [Baritone], M. P. Bataev [Basso] | ~1917 New York | Emerson Record (Liberty II) | 967 | |
967 (3208) | 2 | | N. G. Vasilevsky [Tenor], N. S. Vasiliev [Tenor], N. A. Antonov [Baritone], M. P. Bataev [Basso] | ~1917 New York | Emerson Record (Liberty II) | 967 | |
Favorite Record |
1-84007 | | | | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-84010 | | | | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-84014 | | | | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-84015 | | | | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
FZZ (post-war) |
567 (ФЗЗ-567) | | | Georgy Abramov, acc. instrumental quartette | 1948 Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
Gramophone Co. |
24080 (289z) | | | Maria Michailowa (soprano), Nina (Antonina) Panina (mezzo-soprano), Gawriil Morskoj (te, acc. piano | 1902 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24229 (4992ae) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. Lazarev brothers (balalaika orchestra), Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 13-09-1913 Kiev | Amour Gramophone | P273 | |
2-24230 (4993ae) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. Lazarev brothers (balalaika orchestra), Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 13-09-1913 Kiev | Amour Gramophone | | |
034016 (5962i) | | | Lucette Korsoff (soprano); Alice Clery (mezzo-soprano); Leon Beyle (tenor); Hector Dufranne (baritone), acc. opera comique orchestra | 1907 Paris | Monarch (Angel) | | |
2-24196 (16715b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra | 05-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | Р44 | |
05-10-1912 St.Petersburg | |
2-24197 (16773b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 11-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | Р44 | |
2-24195 (16774b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 11-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P43 | |
2-4210 (ak18274e) | | | Тhe Cecilian Quartet, acc. orchestra, Solo by Ernest Pike [Tenor], Harold Wilde [Tenor], Stewart Gardner [Baritone], Robert Howe [Baritone] | 25-09-1914 London | His Master’s Voice (HMV) | | |
2-054032 (C11439) | 1 | | Alda, Caruso, Jacoby, Journet, acc. orchestra | 07-01-1912 | Monarch (HMV) | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
04583 | | | Elena Kruglikova (soprano); Elizaveta Antonova (contralto); Vera Makarova (mezzo-soprano, acc. Bolshoi Theatre orchestra, Conductor Alexander Melik-Pashaeff | 1936 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | 02 ГРК-783 | |
Elena Kruglikova (soprano); Elizaveta Antonova (contralto); Vera Makarova (mezzo-sop, acc. Bolshoi Theatre orchestra, Conductor Alexander Melik-Pashaeff | |
Elena Kruglikova (soprano); Elizaveta Antonova (contralto); Vera Makarova (mezzo-soprano); L. G. Rudnitskaya (vocal), acc. Bolshoi Theatre orchestra, Conductor Alexander Melik-Pashaeff | |
Elena Kruglikova (soprano); Elizaveta Antonova (contralto); Vera Makarova (mezzo-sop, acc. Bolshoi Theatre orchestra, Conductor Alexander Melik-Pashaeff | 02 Г 783 | |
02 ГРК 783 | |
015424 | | | Dimitri Tsyganov, Vassili Shirinsky, Vadim V. Borisov, Sergey Shirinsky | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 698 | |
015431 | | | Dimitri Tsyganov, Vassili Shirinsky, Vadim V. Borisov, Sergey Shirinsky | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 698 | |
Homokord |
4-9016 (M 481 D) | | | Daniel Karpilowski (violin), Maurits Stromfeld (violin), Walter Lutz ('cello), D. Bagarotti (viola) | 04-1929...05-1929 Berlin | Homocord I | 4-9016 | |
Kutaisi - Chemical plant |
1225 | 2П1 | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1954 Leningrad | Kutaisi - Chemical plant | | |
3п1 | |
1453 | | | Izabella Danilovna Yurjeva, acc. instr. quartette | | Kutaisi - Chemical plant | | |
П1 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels |
1225 | 2 | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
3 | |
1451 | п1 | | Instrumental Quartette, Conductor Evgeny Rokhlin | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1452 | | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
1453 | | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
п | |
1454 | | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
|
1456 | п1 | | Instrumental Quartette, Conductor Evgeny Rokhlin | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1458 | | | Instrumental Quartette, Conductor Evgeny Rokhlin | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1460 | | | Instrumental Quartette, Conductor Evgeny Rokhlin | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
Local artels, plants and factories |
1225 | | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1954 Leningrad | Kharkov - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat > Kharkov - Promkombinat of Kaganovich District | | |
2п1 | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | |
Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastic factory of Kirov district (conductor) | |
3 | 1955 Leningrad | Kiev - Kaganovich/Moscow Rajpromkombinat > Kiev - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat | |
1453 | п1 | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1955 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
Mustrust (electric process) |
831 | | | Domra Quartette, Conductor Alexander Terentevich Berlyavsky | 1930 Moscow | Mustrust USSR (el) | | |
А | | KPO (Mustrust, electric process) | |
832 | | | Domra Quartette, Conductor Alexander Terentevich Berlyavsky | 1930 Moscow | Mustrust USSR (el) | 13882 | |
A | | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | |
833 | | | Domra Quartette, Conductor Alexander Terentevich Berlyavsky | 1930 Moscow | Mustrust USSR (el) | | |
KPO (Mustrust, electric process) | |
834 | | | Domra Quartette, Conductor Alexander Terentevich Berlyavsky | 1930 Moscow | Mustrust USSR (el) | | |
A | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 13882 | |
1537 | | | State Domras Quartette | 1931 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 13821 | |
1538 | | | State Domras Quartette | 1931 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 13821 | |
Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel |
1225 | 2П | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1954 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
3П1 | |
Okeh |
15543 (W 81049) | A | | Nicholas Grebenetzky, Ivan Davidenko, K.Schit, Peter Ordinsky), Conductor Nicholas Grebenetzky | 30-04-1927 New York | Okeh (electric, black) | 15543 | |
15543 (W 81050) | A | | Nicholas Grebenetzky, Ivan Davidenko, K.Schit, Peter Ordinsky), Conductor Nicholas Grebenetzky | 30-04-1927 New York | Okeh (electric, black) | 15543 | |
15559-A (W 81950) | B | | Ukrainian National Quartet (Joseph Davidenko (tenor), K. Schit (vocalist), Petro Ordynsky (baritone), Mr. Pavlovsky (vocalist)) | 21-12-1927 New York | Okeh (electric, orange) | | |
15559-B (W 400072) | B | | Ukrainian National Quartet (Joseph Davidenko (tenor), K. Schit (vocalist), Petro Ordynsky (baritone), Mr. Pavlovsky (vocalist)) | 06-02-1928 New York | Okeh (electric, orange) | | |
Orpheon-Record |
6403 | | | Quartette of Vagabonds, acc. orchestra | | Orpheon (Eagle I) | | |
6404 | | | Quartette of Vagabonds, acc. orchestra | | Orpheon (Eagle I) | | |
Pathé Record |
24558 (27907) | G | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky, acc. acapella | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24551 (27950) | R | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky, acc. acapella | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24555 (28303) | G | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24563 (44145) | GR | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24565 (44146) | GR | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky, acc. acapella | |
24566 (44150) | GR | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24575 (44153) | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24561 (44158) | GR | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24567 (45089) | GR | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky, acc. acapella | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
|
|
24560 (46114) | GR | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24568 (67817) | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Etched Labels Патé | | |
20790 (96002) | RA | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. piano, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 1913 Moscow | Etched Labels Патé | | |
20787 (96003) | RA | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. piano, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 1913 Moscow | Etched Labels Патé | | |
20789 (96013) | RA | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. piano, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 1913 Moscow | Etched Labels Патé | | |
20788 (96090) | RA | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. piano, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 1913 Moscow | Etched Labels Патé | | |
24562 | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Disco Pathé | 4031 | |
24563 | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1910 St.-Petersburg | Disco Pathé | 4031 | |
CPT 5241 | | | Le Quartette Swing Emile Carrara, acc. Emile Carrara, Charles Louis, Sigismond Beck, Pierre Fouad (accordion, piano, kontrabass, drums), Conductor Emile Carrara | 11-06-1941 Paris | Pathé | PA 1993 | |
Premier Record |
1087 (9818) | | | String Quartette "The Golden Anchor", Conductor G.Dulesko (Jan Gulesko?) | 09-1910...10-1910 | Премьеръ-Рекордъ (yellow) | 194 | |
1088 (9819) | | | String Quartette "The Golden Anchor", Conductor G.Dulesko (Jan Gulesko?) | 09-1910...10-1910 | Премьеръ-Рекордъ (yellow) | 194 | |
Scores |
Э.С. 284 | | | Quartette of B.Girnyak, Conductor B.Girnyak | | Scores | | |
Э.С. 285 | | | Quartette of B.Girnyak, Conductor B.Girnyak | | Scores | | |
Э.С. 286 | | | Quartette of B.Girnyak, Conductor B.Girnyak | | Scores | | |
Special-Rekord |
10248 | | | Quartette "Glasbene Matice" | ~1913 Ljubljana, Slovenia | Special-Rekord | | |
10250 | | | Quartette "Glasbene Matice" | ~1913 Ljubljana, Slovenia | Special-Rekord | | |
Stella Record |
13334 | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | | Stella (cyrillic) (picture Ia) | | |
13337 | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | | Stella (cyrillic) (picture Ia) | | |
Syrena Record |
8547 | | | Church Quartette with organ accompaniment | 1909 | Syrena-Grand-Record (type 1) | 1105 | |
| Syrena-Rekord | | |
8548 | | | Church Quartette with organ accompaniment | 1909 | Syrena-Grand-Record (type 1) | 1105 | |
Syrena-Rekord | | |
8765 | | | Church Quartette with organ accompaniment | 11-1909 Warsaw | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | 1107 | |
8767 | | | Church Quartette with organ accompaniment | 11-1909 Warsaw | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | 1107 | |
9815 | | | String Quartette "The Golden Anchor", Conductor G.Dulesko (Jan Gulesko?) | 09-1910...10-1910 | Сирена-Рекордъ | | |
|
9817 | | | String Quartette "The Golden Anchor" | 09-1910...10-1910 | Сирена-Рекордъ | | |
|
9818 | | | String Quartette "The Golden Anchor", Conductor G.Dulesko (Jan Gulesko?) | 09-1910...10-1910 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
9819 | | | String Quartette "The Golden Anchor", Conductor G.Dulesko (Jan Gulesko?) | 09-1910...10-1910 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
| Syrena (acoustic recording) | 115 | |
Victor |
67417-A (16711b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | 05-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Victor (batwing, black) | 67417 | |
67417-B (16714b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | 05-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Victor (batwing, black) | 67417 | |
Vilnius - Dzerzhinsky District Industry |
1225 | 2п1 | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. instrumental quartette | 1954 Leningrad | Vilnius - Dzerzhinsky District Industry | | |
Zonophone |
X-2-60848 (3767ae) | | | Oriental Quartette of Karapet, Conductor E. V. Karapet | 02-09-1912 Kharkov | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60848 | |
X-2-60849 (3783ae) | | | Oriental Quartette of Karapet, Conductor E. V. Karapet | 04-09-1912 Kharkov | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60848 | |
X-64347 (8252L) | | | Arnold Laur, Rudolf Bernakoff, Ants Simm, A. Siefermann, Conductor S. Lindpere | 1908 Tartu | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64348 (8253L) | | | Arnold Laur, Rudolf Bernakoff, Ants Simm, A. Siefermann, Conductor S. Lindpere | 1908 Tartu | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64365 (8258L) | | | [ru]Мужской квартет Тартуского студенческого общества: Арнольд Лаур, Рудольф Бернакофф, Антс Симм, А. Сиферманн [en][ru] Men's quartet of the Tartu Student Society: Arnold Laur, Rudolf Bernakoff, Ants Simm, A. Siefermann[et] [ru] Tartu Üliõpilaste Seltsi meeste kvartett: Arnold Laur, Rudolf Bernakoff, Ants Simm, A. Siefermann, Conductor S. Lindpere | 1908 Tartu | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64368 (8267L) | | | Klara Allik, Adele Ruus, Rudolf Bernakoff, Leonard Neumann | 1908 Tartu | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64369 (8268L) | | | Klara Allik, Adele Ruus, Rudolf Bernakoff, Leonard Neumann | 1908 Tartu | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64366 (8273L) | | | [ru]Мужской квартет Тартуского студенческого общества: Арнольд Лаур, Рудольф Бернакофф, Антс Симм, А. Сиферманн [en][ru] Men's quartet of the Tartu Student Society: Arnold Laur, Rudolf Bernakoff, Ants Simm, A. Siefermann[et] [ru] Tartu Üliõpilaste Seltsi meeste kvartett: Arnold Laur, Rudolf Bernakoff, Ants Simm, A. Siefermann, Conductor S. Lindpere | 1908 Tartu | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64906 (8830L) | | | Warsaw Opera Quartette | 3-1909 Warsaw | International Zonophone | | |
X-64907 (8832L) | | | Warsaw Opera Quartette | 3-1909 Warsaw | International Zonophone | | |
X-2-64188 (16711b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | 05-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-2-64189 (16714b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | 05-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-2-64220 (16772b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | 11-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-2-64221 (16780b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. orchestra, Conductor Girnyak & Sham | 11-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-2-64195 (16781b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 11-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-2-64196 (16782b) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 11-10-1912 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|