Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Bellaccord (own numbering) | 3092 (M 4359) | | | Barnabas von Geszy and his Orchestra, Conductor Barnabas von Geszy | Berlin | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3092 | |
Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | 1812 | 1 | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 14996 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 370 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
ГРК 370 | |
15859 | | | A. Gulyaeva, acc. Russian Folk Orchestra, Conductor Vasily Khvatov | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 299 | |
18483 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1950 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 728 | |
19561 | | | Sergei Yakovlevich Lemeshev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Алексей Матвеевич Ковалёв | 1951 Moscow 1951 | Aprelevka Plant | | |
1951 Moscow | |
Leningrad Plant | |
Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | 5 (ФЗЗ-М5) | | | Zoya Rozhdestvenskaya, acc. Jazz Orchestra of Leningrad Radio Committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1947 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | 110-Г-51 ГУРК126 | |
LEF (2nd numbering) | 2479 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 443 | |
4052 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 443 | |
5168 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 443 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 183 | | | Edit Utesova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1948 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК № 94 | |
| |
1575 | | | Anatoly Alexandrovich, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1627 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. Orchestra of artel's "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1811 | 1 | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
2 | |
|
Leningrad - Plastmass Factory of NKMP/MMP | 14996 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | Leningrad Plastics Plant (gzhel) | ЛРК 315 | |
Leningrad Region Cinema (Lenoblkino) | 062 | | | Children Choir, acc. orchestra | 1936 | Leningrad Region Cinema (Leningrad Cinema labels) | ЛК 603 | |
LPs | Д-00189 | #1 | | Sergei Yakovlevich Lemeshev, acc. orchestra | 1951 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant (LP 78) | | |
Monitor | MP 540B | #3 | | Red Banner Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Alexey Tikhonovich Sergeev | before October 1958 Moscow 04-10-1958 | Monitor | | |
Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Records) | 19146 | | | Pyotr Kirichek, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1951 Moscow | Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Records) | Г-166 | |
Perm - KAMA | 14996 | | | Edith Leonidovna Utesova, acc. state jazz orchestra rsfsr, Conductor Leonid Ossipovich Utesov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | Perm - KAMA | ГРК 370/47 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|