Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Arka Records (USA) |
532B (AR-532-B) | | | mandolin ochestra, Conductor Kyrylo Cependa, Solo by M. Klymciw, A. Paruta | | Arka Records (yellow) | 532 | |
Brunswick |
59039-A (E26080) | 2 | | Maria Ivanivna Mashir and Jurko Basmaniv, acc. orchestra | 19-01-1928 799 Seventh Avenue New York, USA | Brunswick (USA) | | |
Columbia Record |
E4699 (86106) | 1 | | Ivan Petlak And Hala Pismenna, acc. violin, clarinet and piano | 03-1920 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4699 | |
E4655 (86107) | 1 | | Ivan Petlak And Hala Pismenna, acc. violin, clarinet and piano | 03-1920 New York | Columbia (Flag) | E4655 | |
E4655 (86108) | 2 | | Ivan Petlak And Hala Pismenna, acc. violin, clarinet and piano | 03-1920 New York | Columbia (Flag) | E4655 | |
E4699 (86110) | 2 | | Ivan Petlak And Hala Pismenna, acc. violin, clarinet and piano | 03-1920 New York | Columbia (Gold Band) | E4699 | |
20027-F (105110) | 2 | | Mikitka i Nikitka, acc. оркестр | 1923 New York | Columbia (big note) | 20027-F | |
27245-F (W 112195) | | | Evgen Zhukovsky, Sonya Zhukovska, acc. orchestra | ~06-1930 New York | Columbia (Viva-Tonal, USA) | 27245-F | |
Cristal-Electro |
1269 (1553) | | | Zofia Wilczynska (Wilczynska-Skoczen), H. (?) or A. (?) Wroblewski, acc. orchestra | ~1932 | Cristal-Electro | 1269 | |
Zofia Wilczynska (Wilczynska-Skoczen), Henryk Wroblewski, acc. orchestra | |
1269 (1558) | | | H. (?) or A. (?) Wroblewski, Adam Jerzy Tartakowicz (?) or A. Tatarkiewicz (?), acc. orchestra | ~1932 | Cristal-Electro | 1269 | |
| Henryk Wroblewski, Adam Jerzy Tartakowicz (?) or A. Tatarkiewicz (?), acc. orchestra | |
DISC |
1505B (316-6669) | | | V. Tatyan, Vartan Buni, acc. choir and folk ensemble, Conductor Vartan Buni | 1938 Yerevan | DISC | | |
Extraphone |
23749 (3458H) | | | Pyotr Fedorovich Zhukov and P. Orlov, acc. accordion | ~1913 St.-Petersburg | Extraphone (diva, white) | | |
23759 (3948 Н) | | | Pyotr Fedorovich Zhukov and P. Orlov, acc. tambourine, snaffle, spoons, harmony | ~1913 St.-Petersburg | Extraphone (diva, white) | | |
23760 (3955 Н) | | | Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. accordion | ~1913 St.-Petersburg | Extraphone (diva, white) | | |
23750 (3962Н) | | | Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. accordion | ~1913 St.-Petersburg | Extraphone (diva, white) | | |
Favorite Record |
1-77027 | | | Г-жа и Г-н Лебедевы, acc. скрипка и рояль | | Favorite (black with stars, cyrillic) | | |
1-77179 | | | Р.С.Родэ и П.А.Генералов | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-77181 | | | В.Г.Родэ и П.А.Генералов | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-77183 | | | В.Г.Родэ и П.А.Генералов | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-77184 | | | В.Г.Родэ и П.А.Генералов с хором | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-77185 | | | В.Г.Родэ и П.А.Генералов | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
1-79065 | | | А.Г.Лебедева и Д.В.Артьемов | | Favorite (catalog of 1910) | | |
Gramophone Co. |
24175 (359C) | | | Дуэт Романченко | 1902 St.-Petersburg | Gramophone Record 7” | | |
24482 (6288L) | | | Tamara Gruzinskaya, Stanislav F. Sarmatov, acc. piano | 1907 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Angel) | | |
2-24101 (7024r) | | | Flora Kantzel-Pikok and Vladimir Robertovich Pikok, acc. V. Biring (piano) | 12-1909 Moscow | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24220 (17216b) | | | Pyotr Zhukov & P.Orlov, acc. accordion | 14-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | Р 199 | |
2-24221 (17217b) | | | Pyotr Zhukov & P.Orlov, acc. accordion | 14-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | Р 199 | |
4-22538 (17220b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. accordion | 14-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P 147 | |
4-22536 (17221b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. accordion | 14-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P 146 | |
4-22539 (17222b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. accordion | 14-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P 147 | |
2-24222 (17232b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. balalaika | 03-1913 St.Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P 200 | |
4-22537 (17234b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. accordion | 14-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P 146 | |
2-24223 (17241b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. piano | 03-1913 St.Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | P 200 | |
4-22860 (18736b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. accordion | 27-11-1914 Petrograd | Amour Gramophone | P 772 | |
4-22859 (18740b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. balalaika | 27-11-1914 Petrograd | Amour Gramophone | P 772 | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
5647 | | | Boris Geft and Valerii Raikov, acc. malegot orchestra, Conductor Kirill Kondrashin | 1937 Leningrad | Noginsk Plant | ЛГ 1476 | |
6668 | | | V. Tatyan, Vartan Buni, acc. choir and folk ensemble, Conductor Vartan Buni | 1938 Yerevan | Noginsk Plant | АрмРК 88 | |
6669 | | | V. Tatyan, Vartan Buni, acc. choir and folk ensemble, Conductor Vartan Buni | 1938 Yerevan | Noginsk Plant | АрмРК 88 | |
7002 | | | Lado (Vladimir Longinozovich) Kavsadze, Zurab Svanidze, acc. Tatiana Dunenko (piano) | 1938 Tbilisi | Aprelevka Plant | ТРК-1023 | |
8702 | | | Zoya Gaiday, Nikolay Platonov, acc. ensemble, Conductor Vladimir Yorish | 1939 Kiev ~1955 | Aprelevka Plant | УРК 16 | |
| 1939 Kiev ~1940 | Noginsk Plant | |
1939 Kiev | |
10992 | | | Trade Union' Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Ivan Litsvenko, Solo by N.Chernomykin, M.Astakhov | 1941 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | К 330 | |
12688 | | | Edith and Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 07-03-1945 Moscow | Unmarked | ГРК 1126 | |
14181 | | | Voronezh Russian Folk Song Choir, acc. Vladimir Belyayev and Ivan Rudenko (accordionists duo), Conductor Konstantin Massalitinov, Solo by Maria Mordasova, Kuznetsova | 1946 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 648 | |
|
15758 | | | Vera Vasil'eva and Vladimir Druzhnikov, acc. choir and accordion players trio, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 209 | |
1948 Moscow 1948 | Leningrad Plant | |
16524 | | | Georgy Nelepp and Nikolay Schegolkov, acc. Orchestra of Bolshoy Theatre, Conductor Kirill Kondrashin | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 840 | |
16525 | | | Georgy Nelepp and Nikolay Schegolkov, acc. Orchestra of Bolshoy Theatre, Conductor Kirill Kondrashin | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 840 | |
18898 | #2 | | Ludmila Lyadova, Nina Panteleyeva, acc. piano | 1951 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 17 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
21362 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21363 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21581 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. studio ensemble | 1951 Leningrad | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | |
21582 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. studio ensemble | 1951 Leningrad | Aprelevka Plant | | |
| Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | |
21587 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21588 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21882 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21883 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21884 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Riga Plant | | |
21885 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Riga Plant | | |
21886 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
21889 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. Semen Mosevitsky (piano) | 1952 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Leningrad Plant | |
Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 |
705 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | ГУРК 126 | |
709 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | ГУРК 126 [М 27767] | |
832 | 3 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. studio ensemble | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | | |
840 | 2 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | ЛРК 353-51 | |
841 | 4 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | ЛРК 352-51 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels |
705 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 244-51 | |
712 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
713 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
717 | | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor G. Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 249-51 | |
2 | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | |
718 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 249-51 | |
822 | 4 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. studio ensemble | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 331-51 [М 28487] | |
827 | 3 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. studio ensemble | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 353-51 | |
832 | 3 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. studio ensemble | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 333-51 [М 28486] | |
840 | 2 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad 1951 | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 352-51 [М 27781] | |
841 | 4 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 352-51 [М 27782] | |
1487 | | | N. Birman (Naum Birman ?) and A. Maslennikov | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1488 | | | N. Birman (Naum Birman ?) and A. Maslennikov | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK |
23552 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
23553 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
Leningrad - Plastmass Factory of NKMP/MMP |
15758 | | | Vera Vasil'eva and Vladimir Druzhnikov, acc. choir and accordion players trio, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 1948 Moscow | Leningrad Plastics Plant (photo) | ГРК 209 | |
Lenmuztrest |
7-119 A (833) | | | Boris Geft and Valery Raykov, acc. orchestra of maly opera theatre, Conductor Kirill Kondrashin | 1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrust (score) | 119 ЛРК 1526 | |
7-119 B (834) | | | Boris Geft and Valery Raykov, acc. orchestra of maly opera theatre, Conductor Kirill Kondrashin | 1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrust (score) | 119 ЛРК 1526 | |
Local artels, plants and factories |
709 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Conductor (type 2) | ЛРК-245-51 [М 27767] | |
? | Theater | ЛРК-245-51 | |
714 | 4 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Conductor (type 2) | ЛРК-247-51 [М 27768] | |
717 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Theater | ЛРК 249-51 ОРК 30-51 | |
718 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov | 1951 Leningrad | Theater | ЛРК 249-51 ОРК 30-51 | |
825 | 4 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Type 2 | | |
826 | 4 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Type 2 | | |
15758 | | | Vera Vasil'eva and Vladimir Druzhnikov, acc. choir and accordion players trio, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 1948 Moscow | Studio | ГРК 209 | |
Plant | |
21889 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel), acc. Semen Mosevitsky (piano) | 1952 Moscow | Plant | | |
Melodja |
110 (80110) | | | Zofia Wilczynska (Wilczynska-Skoczen), H. (?) or A. (?) Wroblewski, acc. orchestra | ~1932 | Melodia-Electro | 479 | |
Metropol-Record |
19857 | | | Dmitry Bogemsky and B. Mirova, acc. piano | Moscow | Metropol (black) | | |
19864 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky) | | Metropol (blue band) | | |
19866 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky) | | Metropol (blue band) | | |
19955 | | | N.K. Mirova and Emsky (Dmitry Bogemsky), acc. piano | | Metropol (black) | | |
19956 | | | N.K. Mirova and Emsky (Dmitry Bogemsky), acc. piano | | Metropol (black) | | |
20054 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | | Metropol (black) | | |
20057 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | | Metropol (blue band) | | |
20058 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | | Metropol (blue band) | | |
20059 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | | Metropol (black) | | |
20060 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | | Metropol (black) | | |
20062 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | | Metropol (black) | | |
Mustrust (general list) |
9302 | | | P.D.Orlov & P.F.Zhukov, acc. accordion | 1910-1914 St.Petersburg | Музтрест (general list, VSNH) blue | 22037 | |
Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel |
840 | 2 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
841 | 4 | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1951 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
Okeh |
11342 (W 81594) | A | | Theodora Wandyczowa (Wandycz), Wladyslaw Ochrymowicz, acc. orchestra | 01-11-1927 New York | Okeh (electric, black) | 11342 | |
11342 (W 81595) | B | | Theodora Wandyczowa (Wandycz), Wladyslaw Ochrymowicz, acc. orchestra | 01-11-1927 New York | Okeh (electric, black) | 11342 | |
Pathé Record |
22525 (9282) | C | | Chebotaevy | | Etched Labels Патé | | |
22523 (19105) | BC | | Chebotaevy | | Etched Labels Патé | | |
27853 (49439) | GR | | Comic duet ''Bim-Bom'' | | Etched Labels Патé | | |
|
27851 (49530) | GR | | Comic duet ''Bim-Bom'' | | Etched Labels Патé | | |
|
22639 (93277) | RA | | Comic duet ''Bim-Bom'' | | Etched Labels Патé | | |
Perm - KAMA |
15758 | | | Vera Vasil'eva and Vladimir Druzhnikov, acc. choir and accordion players trio, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 1948 Moscow | Perm - KAMA | ГРК 209/48 | |
Poliaphone-Record |
P.-R. 5704 (5704) | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky) | | Poliaphone-Record (pink) | | |
P.-R. 5705 (5705) | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M. Stanevsky), acc. guitar, mandolin | | Poliaphone-Record (pink) | | |
RAOG=Russian Stockholders Company of Grammophone |
8538 | | | Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. accordion | St. Petersburg | RAOG (golden harp) | 11062 | |
9301 | | | P.D.Orlov & P.F.Zhukov, acc. accordion | 1910-1914 St.Petersburg | RAOG (black II) | | |
9302 | | | P.D.Orlov & P.F.Zhukov, acc. accordion | 1910-1914 St.Petersburg | RAOG (black III) | | |
12385 | | | P.D. Orlov and Romanchenko, acc. balalaika and harmonic | St.-Petersburg | RAOG (golden harp) | 11071 | |
12386 | | | P.D. Orlov and Romanchenko, acc. balalaika and harmonic | St.-Petersburg | RAOG (golden harp) | 11072 | |
12387 | | | P.D. Orlov and Romanchenko, acc. balalaika | | RAOG (golden harp) | 11071 | |
| P.D. Orlov and Romanchenko, acc. balalaika and harmonic | St.-Petersburg | |
12388 | | | P.D. Orlov and Romanchenko, acc. balalaika and harmonic | St.-Petersburg | RAOG (golden harp) | 11072 | |
8541' | | | Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. accordion | St. Petersburg | RAOG (golden harp) | 11059 | |
8542' | | | Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. accordion | St. Petersburg | RAOG (golden harp) | 11059 | |
Salon Record |
386 | | | acc. barrel organ | | Salon Record A. Burchard | | |
387 | | | Comic Duet, acc. balalaika | | Salon Record A. Burchard | | |
Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. balalaika | |
Soviet with pre-revolutional labels |
4-22859 (18740b) | | | P.F.Zhukov & P.D.Orlov, acc. balalaika | 27-11-1914 Petrograd | Soviet with anonymous pre-revolutional labels with text version 1 | 147 [P772] | |
Stella Record |
12389 | | | Polycarp Orlov (Kulchinsky) and Romanchenko, acc. piano | St.-Petersburg | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
12390 | | | Polycarp Orlov (Kulchinsky) and Romanchenko, acc. piano | St.-Petersburg | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
12587 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky), acc. guitar, mandolin | | Stella (cyrillic) (picture Ic) | | |
12589 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky), acc. guitar, mandolin | | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
12590 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky), acc. guitar, mandolin | | Stella (cyrillic) (picture Ic) | | |
12591 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky), acc. guitar, mandolin | | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
12592 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky), acc. guitar and mandolin | | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
12850 | | | Dmitry Bogemsky and A.Zorina | | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
| |
12862 | | | Dmitry Bogemsky | | Stella (cyrillic) (pink with star) | | |
Syrena Record |
9064 | | | Borosovs, acc. orchestra | Moscow | Сирена-Рекордъ | | |
9065 | | | Borosovs, acc. orchestra | Moscow | Сирена-Рекордъ | | |
10414 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky) | 02-1911 Moscow | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
10415 | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky) | 02-1911 Moscow | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
10623 | | | Józefina Bielska, Marian Domosławski, Wincenty Rapacki | 04-1911 Warsaw | Syrena-Grand-Record (type 1) | | |
12191 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | 04-1912 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
12196 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | 04-1912 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
12200 | | | E.M. Lebedev and A.I. Lebedev, acc. piano | 04-1912 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
12301 | | | P.D.Orlov & Peter F. Zhukov, acc. concertina, balalaika | 02...03-1912 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
12308 | | | P.D.Orlov & Peter F. Zhukov, acc. concertina, balalaika | 02...03-1912 | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | | |
12876 | | | P.Orlov and P.Zhukov, acc. accordion | | Сирена Грандъ Рекордъ (type 1) | 860 | |
19701 | | | Theodora Wandyczowa (Wandycz), Wladyslaw Ochrymowicz | 1927...1929 Warsaw | Syrena (acoustic recording) | 3233 | |
19702 | | | Theodora Wandyczowa (Wandycz), Wladyslaw Ochrymowicz | 1927...1929 Warsaw | Syrena (acoustic recording) | 3233 | |
22172 | | | Jerzy Welin, Irena Skwierczynska, acc. village orchestra of the "Syrena Record" company, Conductor Bronislaw Szulc | 02...10-1931 Warsaw | Syrena-Electro | 6816 | |
Yerker Hayastanen |
24 (QB-7476-1D8) | | | V. Tatyan, Vartan Buni, acc. folk ensemble, Conductor Vartan Buni | 1938 Yerevan 1948 | Yerker Hayastanen | | |
Zonophone |
X-64404 (5597h) | | | Chebotaevs | 1908 Paris | International Zonophone | | |
X-64403 (5599h) | | | Chebotaevs | 1908 Paris | International Zonophone | | |
X-61380 (7012r) | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky), acc. guitar | 1909 Moscow | International Zonophone | | |
X 61368 | |
X-61350 (7013r) | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky) | 1909 Moscow | International Zonophone | | |
X-61351 (7015r) | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & M.Stanevsky) | 1909 Moscow | International Zonophone | | |
X-61372 (7022r) | | | Bim-Bom (Ivan Radunsky & Mieczysław Stanevsky) | 1909 Moscow | International Zonophone | | |
X-64288 (7613L) | | | P.F.Zhukov & A.F.Smirnov, acc. piano | 1908 St.Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
|
X-64289 (7614L) | | | P.F.Zhukov & A.F.Smirnov, acc. balalaika | 1908 St.Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
|
X-64290 (7615l) | | | P.F.Zhukov & A.F.Smirnov, acc. balalaika | 1908 St.-Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64275 (7616l) | | | P.F.Zhukov & A.F.Smirnov, acc. balalaika | 1908 St.Petersburg | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-64277 (7619l) | | | P.F.Zhukov & A.F.Smirnov, acc. piano | 1908 St.Petersburg | International Zonophone | | |
X-2-64160 (11125b) | | | Ines and Taki | 1907 Milan | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
X-2-64161 (11123½b) | | | Ines and Taki | 1907 Milan | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|