Cat No (Mx/Ctr No)▲ | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place Press Date | Label(s) | Order No Cens. No [xRef Nos] | Files |
3357 | | | Orchestra of Leningrad's Philarmony, Conductor Kurt Zanderling, Solo by Yakov Zak | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 01 ЛОРК 553 | |
3358 | | | Orchestra of Leningrad's Philarmony, Conductor Kurt Zanderling, Solo by Yakov Zak | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 02 ЛОРК 553 | |
3359 | | | Orchestra of Leningrad's Philarmony, Conductor Kurt Zanderling, Solo by Yakov Zak | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 03 ЛОРК 553 | |
3360 | | | Orchestra of Leningrad's Philarmony, Conductor Kurt Zanderling, Solo by Yakov Zak | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 04 ЛОРК 553 | |
3385 ? | | | Otto Dobrindt Orchestra, Conductor Otto Dobrindt | 1928 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 209 3594 (M 4303) | |
3386 ? | | | "Bellaccord" Orchestra | 1937 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 210 3594 (M 4304) | |
3407 | | | Boy Choir of Academic Capella, acc. Variety Orchestra of the Leningrad Radio Committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 22-11-1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 559 | |
3408 | | | Boy Choir of Academic Capella, acc. Variety Orchestra of the Leningrad Radio Committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 22-11-1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
3430 | | | Ferdinand Krish and his Concert Ensemble, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 1941 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 555 10757 | |
3431 | | | Taisia Savva, acc. concert ensemble, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 1941 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 554 10758 | |
3506 | | | Feodor Chaliapin, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 81 15866 | |
3507 | | | Feodor Chaliapin, acc. cello and piano | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 82 2904 | |
3535 | | | Yuriy Shakhnov Accordion Ensemble, acc. accordion ensemble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov | 1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 517 3315 | |
|
3536 | | | Accordion ensemble, Conductor Yuri Shahnov | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 519 | |
3542 | | | Accordion ensemble, Conductor Yuri Shahnov | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 520 | |
3549 | | | Roza Baglanova, acc. Artur Polonskiy (piano) | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 557 16973 | |
3550 | | | Ivan Shmelev and Petr Kirichek, acc. orchestra | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 556 17198 | |
3592 | | | Paul Robeson, acc. Alexander Erokhin (piano) | 13-06-1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 585 | |
3593 | | | Ministry of Home Affairs Military Institute' Brass Orchestra, Conductor Fedor Nikolaevsky | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 577 16647 | |
3594 | | | Ministry of Home Affairs Military Institute' Brass Orchestra, Conductor Fedor Nikolaevsky | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 576 16648 | |
3603 | | | Red Banner Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Konstantin Grigorevich Gerasimov | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 588 17820 | |
3604 | | | Alexey Korolev, acc. ансамбль ВРК | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 589 | |
3605 | | | Maria Zvezdina, acc. Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Vasily Nebolsin | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛР В 590 17642 | |
3606 | | | Maria Zvezdina, acc. Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Vasily Nebolsin | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛР В 590 17643 | |
3609 | | | Paul Robeson, acc. Alexander Erokhin (piano) | 13-06-1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Tapes) | ЛРК 584 Д 5313 | |
3643-1 | | | Boris Tikhonov, A. Kuznetsov, V.Ryskov, I.Prohorov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | Г-566 | |
|
3643-2 | | | Boris Tikhonov, A. Kuznetsov, V.Ryskov, I.Prohorov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | Г-567 15384 | |
3645 (3645-1) | | | M.M. Lanzmann (clarinet) B.E. Tikhonov (accordion) A.A. Kuznetsov (guitar) and V.G. Ryskov (guitar), I.P. Prokhorov (bass) | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | Г- 564 16638 | |
3645-2 | | | Boris Tikhonov, A. Kuznetsov, V. Ryskov, I. Prohorov, acc. instrumental quartet | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | Г-565 15785 | |
3652 | | | Sofia Preobrazhenskaya, acc. orchestra | 1949...1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 476 | |
3653 | | | Alexander Anisimov's Ensemble, acc. orchestra, Conductor Alexander Anisimov | 1949...1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 477 | |
3721 | | | Chorus and Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Isaak Dunaevskiy | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 597 17824 | |
3733 | | | Mariya Maksakova, acc. choir with orchestra, Conductor Isaak Dunaevskiy | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 598 17790 | |
3886 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. state variety orchestra rsfsr, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 6-05-1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 561 15938 | |
3887 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. state variety orcherstra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 06-05-1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 560 15937 | |
3898 | | | Marina Ladynina, acc. orchestra | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 571 | |
4045 | |
3899 | | | Зоя Николаевна Рождественская, acc. джаз-оркестр ленинградского радиокомитета, Conductor Николай Григорьевич Минх | 19-10-1948 Ленинград | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК-537 | |
| Zoya Rozhdestvenskaya, acc. jazz orchestra of leningrad radio committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 19-10-1948 Leningrad | Leningrad Plant | ЛРК 537 16446 | |
| Zoya Rojdestvenskay, acc. jazz orchestra of leningrad radio committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | LEF (2nd numbering) | 4044 | |
4588 | |
| Zoya Rozhdestvenskaya, acc. jazz orchestra of leningrad radio committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | Aprelevka Plant | ЛРК 537 16446 | |
3911 | | | Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Ivanov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 471 | |
2595 | |
3919 | | | Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Ivanov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 469 | |
3933 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 599 3373 (M 3754) | |
3934 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 600 3373 (M 3755-½) | |
4044 | | | Zoya Rojdestvenskay, acc. jazz orchestra of leningrad radio committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 19-10-1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ГРК 537 16446 | |
4045 | | | Marina Ladynina, acc. orchestra | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 571 3898 | |
4050 | | | Rashid Beybutov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Leonid Yuryev | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРГ 582 16290 | |
4051 | | | Leonid and Edith Utyosov, acc. Russian SFSR State Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 442 14997 | |
4052 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 443 14996 | |
4068 | | | Sofia Preobrazhenskaya, acc. orchestra | 1949...1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 476 | |
4069 | | | Alexander Anisimov's Ensemble, acc. orchestra, Conductor Alexander Anisimov | 1949...1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 477 | |
4100 | | | Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 616 | |
5598 [М-28186] | |
4107 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | 3373 (M 3754) | |
4113 | | | Georgy Abramov, Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 13-01-1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 523 18733 | |
4123 | | | Red Banner Soviet Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Oleg Razumovsky | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 524 17157 | |
4135 | | | Ensemble of soloists of State variety orchestra of RSFSR, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | 1950...1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 614 | |
4144 | | | Ensemble of soloists of State variety orchestra of RSFSR, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | 1950...1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 611 | |
4149 | | | Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 613 | |
4157 | | | Leonid Sobinov, acc. orchestra | 27-02-1911 St.-Petersburg | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | 022200 (2217c) | |
4158 | | | Leonid Sobinov, acc. orchestra | 30-10-1911 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | 022242 (2513c) | |
4159 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | 3373 (M 3755-½) | |
4164 | | | Rashid Beybutov, acc. T.Kuliev (piano) | 1948 | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | Г 583 15803 | |
4179 | | | Mark Rejzen, acc. bolshoi theatre orchestra, Conductor Isaak Dunajevsky | 1937 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 628 05882 | |
4218 | | | Аlexei Ivanov, I.I. Petrov, Y.M. Filin, acc. Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Vassili Nebol'sin | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 625 15209 | |
4224 | | | Аlexei Ivanov, I.I. Petrov, Y.M. Filin, acc. Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Vassili Nebol'sin | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 625 15210 | |
4259 | | | all-Union radio Committee Symphonic orchestra, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 618 12014 | |
4260 | | | All-Union Radio Committee Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 617 12808 | |
4308 | | | Red Banner Soviet Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Oleg Razumovsky | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 524 17157 | |
4330 | | | Leonid Sobinov, acc. orchestra | 27-02-1911 St.-Petersburg | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | ЛРК 338 022200 (2217c) | |
4339 | | | Leonid Sobinov, acc. orchestra | 30-10-1911 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | ЛРК 339 022242 (2513c) | |
4340 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble of the Soviet Army of A.Aleksandrov, Conductor Boris Aleksandrov, Solo by Oleg Razumovsky | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 627 17158 | |
4375 | | | Alexander Kuznetsov, Yakov Popkov, Alexander Danilov | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 647 10628 | |
4376 | | | Alexander Kuznetsov, Yakov Popkov, Alexander Danilov | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 648 10629 | |
4382 | | | Petr Kirichek, acc. button accordion trio | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 658 12588 | |
4401 | | | Georgy Abramov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 636 15012 | |
4402 | | | Mikhail Mikhaylov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitskiy | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 637 15898 | |
4405 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by Georgy Vinogradov | 28-03-1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 657 17912 | |
4468 | | | All-Union Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 15-11-1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 643 12362 | |
4469 | | | Boris Tikhonov, A.A. Kuznetsov, V.G.Ryskov, L.A.Vitt, S.P.Blyumin | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 644 17104 | |
4487 | | | Petr Kirichek, acc. choir and orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 626 18418 | |
4493 | | | Petr Kirichek, acc. choir and orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 630 18419 | |
4527 | | | Ivan Shmelev and Petr Kirichek, acc. orchestra | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 556 17198 | |
4528 | | | Ivan Shmelev, acc. accordio-trio, Conductor Alexander Shilov | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 596 17181 | |
4536 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 631 16790 | |
4537 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Leonid Pyatigorsky | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 632 16791 | |
4584 | | | Alexandra V. Yakovenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor N. Knushevitsky | 1950 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 666 18103 | |
4588 | | | Zoya Rojdestvenskay, acc. jazz orchestra of leningrad radio committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 19-10-1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ГРК 537 16446 | |
4604 | | | Antonina Nezhdanova, acc. piano | 1908 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | ЛРК 669 2-23321 (7223L) | |
4614 | | | Antonina Nezhdanova, acc. bolshoi theatre soloists' ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Golovanov | 1935 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 668 709 | |
4674 | | | Soloists of the M.E. Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir, acc. Fedor D. Filin (harmonica), Solo by A. Gulyaeva, M. Podlatova | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 659 14704 | |
|
4710 | | | Ruzhena Sikora, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1946 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 581 13563 | |
4711 | | | Ruzhena Sikora, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1946 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 580 13937 | |
4714 | | | Vladimir Aleksandrovich Nechajev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 662 16686 | |
4717 | | | Vladimir Aleksandrovich Nechayev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 663 16685 | |
4724 | | | Mariya Mordasova, acc. I. Rudenko (bayan) | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 496 15552 | |
|
4793 | | | Ivan Shmelev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 619 16878 | |
4794 | | | Georgy Abramov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
4799 | | | Fernando Cordona, acc. piano | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 674 | |
4800 | | | Zara Dolukhanova, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 673 5851 | |
4832 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. all-union radio committee jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1952 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 672 | |
4849 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. [ru]оркестр всесоюзного радиокомитета[en][ru] orchestra of the all-union radio committee, Conductor Alexey Kovalev | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 656 16703 | |
4851 | | | Alexander Alexandrovich Orlov and Konstantin Ivanovich Zorin, acc. Orchestra of the Leningrad Theater of Musical Comedy, Conductor Mikhail Petrovich Volovac | 11-1947...12-1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 482 2620 | |
4882 | | | The choir of young workers of Leningrad, acc. piano, Conductor Ivan Poltavtsev, Solo by Schavinsky, Yurasov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 676 | |
4888 | | | Boris Gmyrya, acc. piano | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 679 | |
| 5897 [М 28210] | |
5102 [М 28210] | |
4889 | | | Boris Gmyrya, acc. piano | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5143 | |
ЛРК 680 | |
4894 | | | The choir of young workers of Leningrad, acc. piano, Conductor Ivan Poltavtsev, Solo by Vladimir Matusow, V. Schavinsky | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 675 | |
4911 | | | All-Union Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 15-11-1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 643 12362 | |
4912 | | | Boris Tikhonov, A.A. Kuznetsov, V.G.Ryskov, L.A.Vitt, S.P.Blyumin | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 644 17104 | |
4973 | | | Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. The Grand Symphony Orchestra of Leningrad's Radio Committee, Conductor Vladimir Degtyarenko | 30-01-1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 683 5120 | |
4974 | | | Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. all-union radio committee soloists' ensemble, Conductor Gennady Katz | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 684 | |
| Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Soloists' Ensemble, Conductor Gennady Katz | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 684 26279 | |
4988 | | | Zara Dolukhanova, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Choir and Orchestra, Conductor Abram L. Stasevich | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 685 | |
4989 | | | Zara Dolukhanova, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Choir and Orchestra, Conductor Abram L. Stasevich | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 685 | |
4991 | | | Gualtiero Misiano, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 687 | |
Gualtiero Misiano, acc. all-union radio committee orchestra, Conductor Vasily Tselikovsky | 02-1951 Moscow | ЛРК 687 5850 [М 28212] | |
4998 | | | Wanda Frogni, acc. Orchestra of Polish Radio | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 688 | |
5002 | | | Feodor Chaliapin, acc. cello and piano | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 82 2904 | |
5016 | | | Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 609 | |
5017 | | | Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 610 | |
Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotukhin | 5597 [М-28187] | |
5102 | | | Boris Gmyrya, acc. piano | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 679 4888 [М 28210] | |
5113 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1953...1955 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5425 | |
10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | | |
5120 | | | Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. the lrk grand symphony orchestra, Conductor Vladimir Degtyarenko | 30-01-1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 683 | |
| Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. The Grand Symphony Orchestra of Leningrad's Radio Committee, Conductor Vladimir Degtyarenko | |
ЛРК 683 4973 | |
5143 | | | Boris Gmyrya, acc. piano | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 680 4889 | |
5152 | | | Iosif Aleksandrovich Gorin, Efrem Borisovich Flaks, Galina Vladimirovna Skopa-Rodionova (?), Alexandra Mikhailovna Mescheryakova (?), Svetlana Vasilievna Baskova, acc. ensemble | 1950...1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 693 5888 [М 28209] | |
| 5710 [М-28209] | |
5153 | | | Iosif Aleksandrovich Gorin, Efrem Borisovich Flaks, Galina Vladimirovna Skopa-Rodionova (?), Alexandra Mikhailovna Mescheryakova (?), Svetlana Vasilievna Baskova, acc. ensemble | 1950...1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 693 5887 [М 28209] | |
| 5709 [М-28209] | |
5160 | | | ensemble of soloists of the State Variety Orchestra of the RSFSR, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 612 | |
5581 [M-28181] | |
5165 | | | ensemble of soloists of the State Variety Orchestra of the RSFSR, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 615 | |
5532 [M-28180] | |
5168 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 443 | |
5226 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 678 18896 | |
5227 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 677 18897 | |
5237 | | | Boris Gmyrya, acc. piano | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5881 [М 28211] | |
ЛРК 682 [М 28211] | |
5240 | | | Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. orchestra | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | M-28216 5858 | |
5244 | | | Boris Gmyrya, acc. piano | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 681 | |
5254 | | | Feodor Chaliapin, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 81 15866 | |
5334 | | | Leonid Kostritsa, acc. orchestra | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5335 | | | Ivan Yashugin, acc. Variety Orchestra of the Leningrad Radio Committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh, Solo by Yury Shakhnov (accordion) | 04-12-1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5336 | | | Mikhail Aleksandrovich, acc. orchestra | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | M-28215 5859 | |
5342 | | | Mikhail Alexandrovich Minin, Ivan Morozov | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5426 [М 28207] | |
5351 | | | Boris Kiyanov's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kiyanov | 1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5352 | | | Boris Kiyanov's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kiyanov | 1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5412 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 132 9032 | |
5423 | | | Mikhail Alexandrovich Minin, Ivan Morozov | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5461 [М 28208] | |
5425 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1953...1955 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5113 | |
5426 | | | Mikhail Alexandrovich Minin, Ivan Morozov | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5342 [М 28207] | |
5441 | | | Ivan Shmelev and Petr Kirichek, acc. orchestra | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 556 17198 | |
5442 | | | Ivan Shmelev, acc. accordio-trio, Conductor Alexander Shilov | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 596 17181 | |
5461 | | | Mikhail Alexandrovich Minin, Ivan Morozov | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5423 [М 28208] | |
5465 | | | A. Semenov, A. Maryin, Ivan Maryin | 1937 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 373 5556 | |
5483 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5490 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1953...1955 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5532 | | | ensemble of soloists of the State Variety Orchestra of the RSFSR, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 615 5165 [M-28180] | |
5538 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 677 18897 | |
5545 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 678 18896 | |
5581 | | | ensemble of soloists of the State Variety Orchestra of the RSFSR, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 612 5160 [M-28181] | |
5597 | | | Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotukhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5017 [М-28187] | |
5598 | | | Boris Kolotukhin's Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Boris Kolotuhin | ~1950 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 4100 [М-28186] | |
5620 | | | Russian SFSR State Variety Orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | М 39441 [М-39441] | |
5621 | | | Leningrad State Kirov Opera and Ballet Theatre Brass Orchestra, Conductor B.Anisimov | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | М-39418 [М-39418] | |
5622 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. Russian SFSR State Variety Orchestra (jazz orchestra), Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5640 | | | Russian SFSR State Variety Orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | М 39442 [М-39442] | |
5660 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5661 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
| Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 5953 | |
5672 | | | Leonid Kostritsa, acc. jazz orchestra of leningrad radio committee, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5673 | | | Smirnov, acc. all-union radio committee jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1952 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 671 [М 39409] | |
5686 | | | Zoya Rojdestvenskaya, acc. jazz-orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 15-10-1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), FZZ M (minions and superminions) | 29 (ФЗЗ М29) [М 14450] | |
Kharkov - Promkombinat of Kaganovich District | 004 | |
Melodia (LP, Aprelevka plant) | М60-38279#1 | |
5688 | | | Ewa Bandrowska-Turska, acc. Boris Abramovich (piano) | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5690 | | | Ewa Bandrowska-Turska, acc. Boris Abramovich (piano) | 1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5702 | | | Genrih Neygauz | 1952..1954 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 6018 | |
5703 | | | Genrih Neygauz | 1952..1954 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5752 | |
5705 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
5709 | | | Iosif Aleksandrovich Gorin, Efrem Borisovich Flaks, Galina Vladimirovna Skopa-Rodionova (?), Alexandra Mikhailovna Mescheryakova (?), Svetlana Vasilievna Baskova, acc. ensemble | 1950...1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 693 5153 [М-28209] | |
5710 | | | Iosif Aleksandrovich Gorin, Efrem Borisovich Flaks, Galina Vladimirovna Skopa-Rodionova (?), Alexandra Mikhailovna Mescheryakova (?), Svetlana Vasilievna Baskova, acc. ensemble | 1950...1951 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 693 5152 [М-28209] | |
5733 | | | Genrih Neygauz | 1952..1954 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 5755 | |
5735 | | | Genrih Neygauz | 1952..1954 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 6019 | |
5748 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 10-06-1952...07-07-1952 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|