Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Bellaccord (own numbering) | 3943 (M 5026) | | | Jack Mihalitsky, acc. percussion (snare drum) | 08-1940 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latgales ielā 11) | 3943 | |
Bellaccord (sovmin) | |
3943 (M 5027) | | | Jack Mihalitsky, acc. percussion (snare drum) | 08-1940 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latgales ielā 11) | 3943 | |
Bellaccord (sovmin) | |
3944 (M 5028) | | | Jack Mihalitsky, acc. percussion (snare drum) | 08-1940 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latgales ielā 11) | 3944 | |
| Bellaccord (sovmin) | |
3944 (M 5029) | | | Jack Mihalitsky, acc. percussion (snare drum) | 08-1940 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latgales ielā 11) | 3944 | |
| 08-1940 Riga 1949 | Bellaccord (sovmin) | |
Columbia Record | DM 1774 B (WJ 448) | | | Olga Kamenskaya, acc. Quintet "Columbia" (ensemble) | 25-09-1933 Warsaw | Columbia (European) | | |
DISC | 1507B (320-929) | | | Halima Nasirova, acc. Abdukadir Ismailov (nai), Myakeudhodhsha Yusupov (tanbur), Inogamov (doyra) | 09-1935 Tashkent | DISC | | |
1505A (315-4084-4094) | | | L. Zubiashvili (duduk), V. Zubiashvili (duduk), I. Bakuradze (doli) | 07...09-1936 Tbilisi | DISC | | |
Extraphone | 23160 | | | Boris Borisov (Gurovich), acc. piano | Moscow | Extraphone (green) | | |
FZZ (post-war) | 42 (ФЗЗ-42) | | | Soloist Ensemble of State Radio Committee, Conductor Efim Markovich Pinke | Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
44 (ФЗЗ-44) | | | Soloist Ensemble of State Radio Committee, Conductor Efim Markovich Pinke | Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 3859 | | | The Nurmagomedov Trio (two zurnas and a small drum) | 06...11-05-1936 Pyatigorsk | Aprelevka Plant | 1414 НД ПРК 2000 | |
7072 | | | Naum Khromchenko, Yury Yurovetsky, acc. piano | 1938 | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК-0845 | |
| Naum Khromchenko, Yury Yurovetsky, acc. [ru]С А Бак-Львович (piano) | 1938 Moscow | Г 0845 | |
9522 | | | Collective farmers' zurna ensemble, Conductor Ali Kerimov | 08-1939 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г-2906 | |
22534 | | | Ali Temizok (accordion), Semyon Ivanidze (drum), Titu Chesebiyev (pkhachich) | Maykop (?) 1953 | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Latvian | R 40067 R (905 BN II) | | | Efim Schachmeister and His Orchestra, Conductor Efim Schachmeister | 1929 Berlin | Lyracord Electro | 40066 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1292 | 5 | | Elena Legar, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
Parlophon | B. 23030-II (79065) | | | Yuri Morfessi, acc. Sergey Golitsyn, I. Onchik (grand piano, violin) | 1930 Berlin | Parlophon (Germany, red) | B. 23030 | |
Polydor | R 42001 (503bh) | | | Nikolay Melnikov | | Polydor (electric processing) | 21638 | |
4985 B (C444) | | | Yodel-double quartet "Dählhölzli", Conductor J. Th. Hübscher | Bern | Polydor | 4985 | |
Syrena Record | 27654 | | | Nadieżda Bielicz, acc. guitar and violin | | Syrena-Electro | 9770 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|